Boys Under 12
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Pieter van Heerden | Laerskool Nylstroom | No | - | |
- | Juan Rademeyer | Laerskool Pietersburg Oos | No | - | |
- | Jorich VAN SCHALKWYK | ZA | Laerskool Warmbad | No | - |
- | Jannes van der Goot | Louis Trichardt Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Byron Hendricks | Merensky High | No | - | |
- | Heinrich Bodemer | Naboomspruit Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Refentse Ramokgola | Amos Tennis Academy | No | - | |
- | Douglas Fowler | Limpopo Juniors Club | No | - | |
- | Yusha Khan Patel | ZA | Polokwane Tennis Club | No | - |
Withdrawn (On-time) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Brendan O 'Reilly | ZA | Laerskool Pietersburg Oos | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018-08-09 8:00am | Box 1: X1 | PTC - Court 5 |
Heinrich Bodemer
|
Refentse Ramokgola
|
8-5 |
2018-08-09 10:00am | Box 1: X2 | PTC - Court 5 |
Heinrich Bodemer
|
Jannes van der Goot
|
8-4 |
2018-08-09 12:00pm | Box 1: X3 | PTC - Court 5 |
Heinrich Bodemer
|
Jorich VAN SCHALKWYK
|
7-8 |
2018-08-09 12:00pm | Box 1: X4 | PTC - Court 6 |
Refentse Ramokgola
|
Jannes van der Goot
|
2-8 |
2018-08-09 10:00am | Box 1: X5 | PTC - Court 6 |
Refentse Ramokgola
|
Jorich VAN SCHALKWYK
|
2-8 |
2018-08-09 8:00am | Box 1: X6 | PTC - Court 6 |
Jannes van der Goot
|
Jorich VAN SCHALKWYK
|
0-8 |
2018-08-09 10:00am | Box 2: X7 | PTC - Court 7 |
Douglas Fowler
|
Yusha Khan Patel
|
1-8 |
2018-08-09 4:00pm | Box 2: X8 | PTC - Court 3 |
Douglas Fowler
|
Juan Rademeyer
|
0-8 |
2018-08-09 8:00am | Box 2: X9 | PTC - Court 7 |
Douglas Fowler
|
Pieter van Heerden
|
4-8 |
2018-08-09 2:00pm | Box 2: X10 | PTC - Court 4 |
Douglas Fowler
|
Byron Hendricks
|
1-8 |
2018-08-09 12:00pm | Box 2: X11 | PTC - Court 7 |
Yusha Khan Patel
|
Juan Rademeyer
|
3-8 |
2018-08-09 2:00pm | Box 2: X12 | PTC - Court 5 |
Yusha Khan Patel
|
Pieter van Heerden
|
8-1 |
2018-08-09 4:00pm | Box 2: X13 | PTC - Court 4 |
Yusha Khan Patel
|
Byron Hendricks
|
3-8 |
2018-08-09 10:00am | Box 2: X14 | PTC - Court 8 |
Juan Rademeyer
|
Pieter van Heerden
|
8-2 |
2018-08-09 8:00am | Box 2: X15 | PTC - Court 8 |
Juan Rademeyer
|
Byron Hendricks
|
3-8 |
2018-08-09 12:00pm | Box 2: X16 | PTC - Court 8 |
Pieter van Heerden
|
Byron Hendricks
|
0-8 |
TBD | A1 | - |
Jorich VAN SCHALKWYK
|
Juan Rademeyer
|
|
TBD | A2 | - |
Byron Hendricks
|
Heinrich Bodemer
|
|
TBD | A3 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | B1 | - |
|
|
|
2018-08-10 8:00am | C1 | PTC - Court 14 |
Jannes van der Goot
|
Pieter van Heerden
|
8-2 |
2018-08-09 9:00am | C2 | PTC - Court 15 |
Yusha Khan Patel
|
Refentse Ramokgola
|
5-8 |
2018-08-10 10:00am | C3 | PTC - Court 12 |
Jannes van der Goot
|
Refentse Ramokgola
|
7-8 |
2018-08-10 10:00am | D1 | PTC - Court 13 |
Pieter van Heerden
|
Yusha Khan Patel
|
3-8 |
2018-08-10 12:00am | E1 | PTC - Court 1 |
|
|
|
TBD | E2 | - |
Douglas Fowler
|
|
|
TBD | E3 | - |
|
Douglas Fowler
|
|
TBD | F1 | - |
|
|